🏆
Melhor Longa-Metragem de Ficção (01 - 05)
Marte Um, Gabriel Martins
Paloma, Marcelo Gomes
Medida Provisória, Lázaro Ramos
Eduardo e Mônica, René Sampaio
A Viagem de Pedro, Laís Bodanzky
Melhor Direção (01, 02, 04 - 06)
Gabriel Martins, Marte Um
Marcelo Gomes, Paloma
René Sampaio, Eduardo e Mônica
Laís Bodanzky, A Viagem de Pedro
Rosane Svartman, Pluft - O Fantasminha
Melhor Primeira Direção ()
Lázaro Ramos, Medida Provisória
Carolina Markowicz, Carvão
Angelo Defanti, O Clube dos Anjos
Caio Blat, O Debate
Bruno Torres, A Espera de Liz
Melhor Atriz ()
Kika Sena, Paloma
Alice Braga, Eduardo e Mônica
Dira Paes, Pureza
Marcélia Cartaxo, A Mãe
Andréa Beltrão, Ela e Eu
Melhor Ator ()
Carlos Francisco, Marte Um
Alfred Enoch, Medida Provisória
Gabriel Leone, Eduardo e Mônica
Cauã Reymond, A Viagem de Pedro
Antônio Pitanga, Casa de Antiguidades
Melhor Atriz Coadjuvante (01, 09, 16, 19, 20)
Camilla Damião, Marte Um
Adriana Esteves, Medida Provisória
Camila Márdila, Carvão
Helena Ignez, A Mãe
Drica Moraes, As Verdades
Melhor Ator Coadjuvante (01, 01, 02, 02, 21, 22)
Cícero Lucas, Marte Um
Emicida, Medida Provisória
Flávio Bauraqui, Medida Provisória
André Abujamra, O Clube dos Anjos
Augusto Madeira,O Clube dos Anjos
Melhor Roteiro Original (02, 03, 06, 08, 18)
7 Prisioneiros, Thayná Mantesso e Alexandre Moratto
Deserto Particular, Henrique Dos Santos E Aly Muritiba 🏆
A Última Floresta, Davi Kopenawa Yanomami e Luiz Bolognesi
Alvorada, Anna Muylaert E Lô Politi
Piedade, Hilton Lacerda, Anna Carolina Francisco e Dillner Gome
Melhor Roteiro Adaptado (01, 07, 09, 16, 23)
Marighella, Felipe Braga E Wagner Moura 🏆
Turma Da Mônica - Lições, Mariana Zatz E Thiago Dottori
O Silêncio Da Chuva, Lusa Silvestre
Veneza, Miguel Falabella
Ana. Sem Título, Lucia Murat E Tatiana Salem Levy
Melhor Montagem de Ficção (01, 02, 09, 16, 18)
Melhor Efeito Visual (01, 07, 09, 12, 16, 24)
Melhor Direção de Arte (01 - 03, 09, 16, 25)
Melhor Figurino (01, 02, 09, 16, 19)
Melhor Maquiagem (01, 03, 07, 09, 16)
Melhor Direção de Fotografia (01, 03, 07, 09, 16, 19, 21)
Melhor Som (01, 02, 07, 09, 21)
Melhor Longa-Metragem Documentário (06, 08, 26 - 28)
Melhor Montagem de Documentário (06, 08, 26, 28 - 30)
Melhor Longa-Metragem de Comédia (04, 31 - 34)
Melhor Longa-Metragem Infantil (07, 22)
Melhor Longa-Metragem Animação (12)
Melhor Trilha Sonora (01, 03, 09, 12, 21, 35)
Melhor Longa-Metragem Internacional (36 - 40)
Melhor Longa-Metragem Ibero-Americano (41 - 45)